Husk meg
Brukernavn
Passord

Velg sesong:

2001: 2. Divisjon avd. 1: Alle rundene

Runde 1
Lørdag 21. April 16:00
Bærum 3 - 1 Ullern
Søndag 22. April 16:00
Kvik Halden FK 3 - 1 Pors Grenland
Søndag 22. April 18:00
Asker 0 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Mandag 23. April 18:00
Odd Grenland 2 3 - 0 Nybergsund
Stabæk 2 1 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Tirsdag 01. Mai 18:00
Tollnes 5 - 2 Eik-Tønsberg
Runde 2
Fredag 27. April 18:00
Pors Grenland 1 - 4 Tollnes
Lørdag 28. April 16:00
Ullern 5 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa
Lørdag 28. April 17:00
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 1 Asker
Søndag 29. April 18:00
Fredrikstad 0 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Mandag 30. April 18:30
FF Lillehammer 3 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Sprint/Jeløy 2 - 1 Stabæk 2
Torsdag 31. Mai 19:00
Nybergsund 1 - 1 Bærum
Runde 3
Lørdag 05. Mai 16:00
Kvik Halden FK 0 - 2 Ullern
Tollnes 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 0 Nybergsund
Søndag 06. Mai 15:00
Asker 2 - 2 Pors Grenland
Søndag 06. Mai 18:00
FF Lillehammer 1 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Mandag 07. Mai 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 4 - 3 Bærum
Stabæk 2 1 - 0 Eik-Tønsberg
Runde 4
Lørdag 12. Mai 16:00
Bærum 3 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa
Nybergsund 2 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Ullern 2 - 2 Tollnes
Søndag 13. Mai 13:00
Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Mandag 14. Mai 18:00
Pors Grenland 1 - 0 Stabæk 2
Mandag 14. Mai 19:00
Sprint/Jeløy 4 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Onsdag 16. Mai 19:00
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Asker
Runde 5
Kvik Halden FK 0 - 2 Bærum
Lørdag 19. Mai 16:00
Sprint/Jeløy 1 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
Søndag 20. Mai 18:00
Asker 0 - 0 Ullern
FF Lillehammer 4 - 1 Pors Grenland
Søndag 20. Mai 19:30
Tollnes 0 - 1 Nybergsund
Mandag 21. Mai 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
Stabæk 2 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
Runde 6
Torsdag 24. Mai 15:00
Ullensaker/Kisa 4 - 0 Kvik Halden FK
Torsdag 24. Mai 16:00
Nybergsund 0 - 2 Asker
Torsdag 24. Mai 18:00
Bærum 0 - 1 Tollnes
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Onsdag 30. Mai 19:00
Ullern 1 - 3 Stabæk 2
Torsdag 07. Juni 19:00
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Runde 7
Søndag 27. Mai 16:00
Tollnes 3 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa
Søndag 27. Mai 18:00
FF Lillehammer 3 - 1 Ullern
Odd Grenland 2 0 - 3 Kvik Halden FK
Søndag 27. Mai 19:00
Eik-Tønsberg 1 - 0 Pors Grenland
Mandag 28. Mai 19:00
Asker 2 - 1 Bærum
Sprint/Jeløy 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
Stabæk 2 3 - 1 Nybergsund
Runde 8
Lørdag 02. Juni 15:00
Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - 2 Asker
Mandag 04. Juni 16:00
Nybergsund 0 - 2 FF Lillehammer
Mandag 04. Juni 18:00
Kvik Halden FK 2 - 0 Tollnes
Pors Grenland 3 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Ullern 2 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Mandag 04. Juni 19:00
Bærum 2 - 0 Stabæk 2
Fredrikstad 5 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
Runde 9
Fredag 08. Juni 19:00
Pors Grenland 4 - 1 Fredrikstad
Lørdag 09. Juni 16:00
Asker 4 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Eik-Tønsberg 3 - 2 Ullern
Sprint/Jeløy 2 - 1 Nybergsund
Søndag 10. Juni 18:00
FF Lillehammer 1 - 3 Bærum
Mandag 11. Juni 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 3 - 3 Tollnes
Stabæk 2 2 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa
Runde 10
Lørdag 16. Juni 16:00
Nybergsund 1 - 2 Eik-Tønsberg
Tollnes 3 - 1 Asker
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 3 FF Lillehammer
Ullern 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
Mandag 18. Juni 19:00
Bærum 4 - 0 Sprint/Jeløy
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Kvik Halden FK 0 - 1 Stabæk 2
Runde 11
Torsdag 21. Juni 19:30
Sprint/Jeløy 4 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
Fredag 22. Juni 18:00
Eik-Tønsberg 2 - 1 Bærum
Fredag 22. Juni 19:00
Stabæk 2 3 - 5 Tollnes
Lørdag 23. Juni 16:00
FF Lillehammer 1 - 0 Kvik Halden FK
Fredrikstad 4 - 0 Ullern
Pors Grenland 2 - 0 Nybergsund
Mandag 25. Juni 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 5 - 0 Asker
Runde 12
Lørdag 30. Juni 16:00
Nybergsund 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
Lørdag 07. Juli 16:00
Bærum 4 - 0 Pors Grenland
Kvik Halden FK 7 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Tollnes 3 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Ullensaker/Kisa 4 - 0 Eik-Tønsberg
Mandag 09. Juli 19:00
Asker 2 - 1 Stabæk 2
Odd Grenland 2 2 - 2 Ullern
Runde 13
Lørdag 14. Juli 16:00
Eik-Tønsberg 4 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Sprint/Jeløy 0 - 2 Tollnes
Ullern 1 - 4 Nybergsund
Søndag 15. Juli 18:00
FF Lillehammer 0 - 1 Asker
Fredrikstad 2 - 4 Bærum
Pors Grenland 2 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Torsdag 16. Aug 18:00
Stabæk 2 7 - 2 Odd Grenland 2
Runde 14
Lørdag 21. Juli 14:00
Pors Grenland 1 - 0 Kvik Halden FK
Lørdag 21. Juli 16:00
Eik-Tønsberg 0 - 1 Tollnes
Sprint/Jeløy 2 - 1 Asker
Ullern 1 - 1 Bærum
Søndag 22. Juli 18:00
Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa
Mandag 23. Juli 19:00
FF Lillehammer 2 - 1 Stabæk 2
Nybergsund 2 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Runde 15
Lørdag 28. Juli 14:00
Ullensaker/Kisa 6 - 4 Ullern
Lørdag 28. Juli 16:00
Asker 2 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
Bærum 3 - 1 Nybergsund
Tollnes 1 - 2 Pors Grenland
Søndag 29. Juli 18:00
Kvik Halden FK 0 - 2 Fredrikstad
Mandag 30. Juli 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 2 - 4 FF Lillehammer
Stabæk 2 2 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Runde 16
Lørdag 04. Aug 16:00
Nybergsund 3 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sprint/Jeløy 2 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Ullern 0 - 4 Kvik Halden FK
Søndag 05. Aug 18:00
Fredrikstad 3 - 6 Tollnes
Pors Grenland 2 - 2 Asker
Mandag 06. Aug 19:00
Bærum 3 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Eik-Tønsberg 0 - 0 Stabæk 2
Runde 17
Lørdag 11. Aug 16:00
Asker 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
FF Lillehammer 1 - 0 Eik-Tønsberg
Kvik Halden FK 2 - 1 Nybergsund
Tollnes 7 - 3 Ullern
Ullensaker/Kisa 5 - 3 Bærum
Mandag 13. Aug 18:30
Odd Grenland 2 1 - 3 Sprint/Jeløy
Mandag 13. Aug 19:00
Stabæk 2 3 - 5 Pors Grenland
Runde 18
Lørdag 18. Aug 16:00
Bærum 2 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 0 Sprint/Jeløy
Nybergsund 2 - 2 Tollnes
Ullern 1 - 3 Asker
Søndag 19. Aug 18:00
Pors Grenland 0 - 2 FF Lillehammer
Mandag 20. Aug 19:00
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Stabæk 2
Ullensaker/Kisa 5 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Runde 19
Lørdag 25. Aug 16:00
Asker 1 - 6 Nybergsund
Kvik Halden FK 1 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sprint/Jeløy 1 - 1 Pors Grenland
Tollnes 5 - 2 Bærum
Søndag 26. Aug 18:00
FF Lillehammer 3 - 1 Fredrikstad
Mandag 27. Aug 18:00
Odd Grenland 2 4 - 4 Eik-Tønsberg
Stabæk 2 1 - 2 Ullern
Runde 20
Fredag 31. Aug 18:00
Kvik Halden FK 1 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Lørdag 01. Sept 16:00
Bærum 3 - 4 Asker
Søndag 02. Sept 16:00
Nybergsund 3 - 0 Stabæk 2
Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 1 Tollnes
Ullern 0 - 2 FF Lillehammer
Søndag 02. Sept 18:00
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Mandag 03. Sept 17:30
Pors Grenland 2 - 4 Eik-Tønsberg
Runde 21
Lørdag 08. Sept 16:00
Asker 2 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa
Sprint/Jeløy 2 - 2 Ullern
Tollnes 2 - 1 Kvik Halden FK
Søndag 09. Sept 16:00
Eik-Tønsberg 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
FF Lillehammer 2 - 1 Nybergsund
Mandag 10. Sept 17:30
Stabæk 2 0 - 3 Bærum
Mandag 10. Sept 20:00
Odd Grenland 2 7 - 2 Pors Grenland
Runde 22
Lørdag 15. Sept 16:00
Bærum 4 - 0 FF Lillehammer
Nybergsund 2 - 1 Sprint/Jeløy
Ullern 0 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
Søndag 16. Sept 16:00
Kvik Halden FK 4 - 2 Asker
Søndag 16. Sept 18:00
Fredrikstad 3 - 1 Pors Grenland
Mandag 17. Sept 17:00
Tollnes 5 - 2 Odd Grenland 2
Tirsdag 18. Sept 17:30
Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 3 Stabæk 2
Runde 23
Lørdag 22. Sept 16:00
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 1 Nybergsund
Pors Grenland 2 - 0 Ullern
Sprint/Jeløy 1 - 1 Bærum
Stabæk 2 1 - 0 Kvik Halden FK
Søndag 23. Sept 15:00
FF Lillehammer 2 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
Søndag 23. Sept 16:30
Asker 2 - 2 Tollnes
Mandag 24. Sept 19:00
Odd Grenland 2 0 - 2 Fredrikstad
Runde 24
Lørdag 29. Sept 16:00
Kvik Halden FK 0 - 0 FF Lillehammer
Nybergsund 2 - 0 Pors Grenland
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 3 Sprint/Jeløy
Ullern 0 - 3 Fredrikstad
Søndag 30. Sept 16:00
Bærum 3 - 3 Eik-Tønsberg
Mandag 01. Okt 16:30
Tollnes 4 - 3 Stabæk 2
Tirsdag 02. Okt 18:00
Asker 4 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Runde 25
Søndag 07. Okt 15:00
Eik-Tønsberg 5 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
FF Lillehammer 2 - 2 Tollnes
Fredrikstad 0 - 4 Nybergsund
Sprint/Jeløy 3 - 4 Kvik Halden FK
Ullern 2 - 3 Odd Grenland 2
Mandag 08. Okt 16:00
Stabæk 2 3 - 0 Asker
Onsdag 10. Okt 16:30
Pors Grenland 5 - 1 Bærum
Runde 26
Lørdag 13. Okt 15:00
Asker 0 - 1 FF Lillehammer
Bærum 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Kvik Halden FK 4 - 0 Eik-Tønsberg
Nybergsund 2 - 0 Ullern
Odd Grenland 2 1 - 5 Stabæk 2
Tollnes 2 - 3 Sprint/Jeløy
Ullensaker/Kisa 4 - 3 Pors Grenland

Copyright © ffksupporter.net 2003-2023 | Kontakt oss på support@ffksupporter.net

Ansvarlig redaktør: Øystein Holt, ffksupporter.net

26/04/2024 22:15 | c8124340

Klubb K MD P
01 Bodø/Glimt 16 23 36
02 Brann 17 5 30
03 Molde 16 13 28
04 Viking 15 9 28
05 Fredrikstad 15 8 26
06 KFUM 15 0 21
07 Strømsgodset 15 -4 19
08 Lillestrøm 14 -6 19
09 Ham-kam 16 0 17
10 Kristiansund 15 -3 17
11 Haugesund 14 -5 17
12 Tromsø 16 -6 17
13 Rosenborg 14 -7 17
14 Sarpsborg 08 15 -8 17
15 Odd Grenland 16 -14 14
16 Sandefjord 15 -5 13
klubblogo klubblogo

FFK - RBK

Lørdag 27. Juli 18:00

klubblogo klubblogo

Ham-Kam - FFK

0 - 1

Søndag 21. Juli 17:00